calendrier benjamins

 
13M - M 13 MASCULIN 4X4
 ACCUEIL    
Composition de la Poule 13M
U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 02 Site Web MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL 03 Site Web VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 04 Site Web
PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB 05 Site Web FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 06 Site Web SP CLUB BRIARD 07  
COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL 08                  

 

Journée 01
13MA001 29/11/14 14:00 xxxxx U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.      
13MA002 29/11/14 14:00 MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE DES CAPUCINS    
13MA003 29/11/14 14:00 PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB LEO LAGRANGE    
13MA004 29/11/14 14:00 SP CLUB BRIARD COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL GEORGES BRASSENS    
Journée 02
13MA005 06/12/14 14:30 xxxxx SP CLUB BRIARD      
13MA006 06/12/14 14:30 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL MICHELINE OSTERMEYER    
13MA007 06/12/14 15:30 xxxxx COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL      
13MA008 06/12/14 15:30 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. SP CLUB BRIARD MICHELINE OSTERMEYER    
13MA009 06/12/14 14:00 MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB LEO LAGRANGE    
13MA010 06/12/14 14:00 VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB LEO LAGRANGE    
13MA011 06/12/14 15:00 MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB LEO LAGRANGE    
13MA012 06/12/14 15:00 VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB LEO LAGRANGE    
Journée 03
13MA013 17/01/15 14:30 PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB xxxxx      
13MA014 17/01/15 14:30 FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. MICHELINE OSTERMEYER    
13MA015 17/01/15 15:30 PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. MICHELINE OSTERMEYER    
13MA016 17/01/15 15:30 FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB xxxxx      
13MA017 17/01/15 14:00 MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL SP CLUB BRIARD DES CAPUCINS    
13MA018 17/01/15 14:00 VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL DES CAPCUCINS    
13MA019 17/01/15 15:00 VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE SP CLUB BRIARD DES CAPCUCINS    
13MA020 17/01/15 15:00 MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL DES CAPUCINS    
Journée 04
13MA021 24/01/15 14:00 xxxxx MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL      
13MA022 24/01/15 14:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE JEAN MONNET    
13MA023 24/01/15 15:00 xxxxx VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE      
13MA024 24/01/15 15:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL JEAN MONNET    
13MA025 24/01/15 14:00 SP CLUB BRIARD PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB TEMPLIERS    
13MA026 24/01/15 14:00 COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB TEMPLIERS    
13MA027 24/01/15 15:00 SP CLUB BRIARD FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB TEMPLIERS    
13MA028 24/01/15 15:00 COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB TEMPLIERS    
Journée 05
13MA029 31/01/15 14:30 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. xxxxx      
13MA030 31/01/15 14:00 VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL JEAN MONNET    
13MA031 31/01/15 14:00 FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB DAVID DOUILLET    
13MA032 31/01/15 14:00 COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL SP CLUB BRIARD TEMPLIERS    
Journée 06
13MA033 07/03/15 14:00 COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL xxxxx      
13MA034 07/03/15 14:00 SP CLUB BRIARD U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. GEORGES BRASSENS    
13MA035 07/03/15 15:00 SP CLUB BRIARD xxxxx      
13MA036 07/03/15 15:00 COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. GEORGES BRASSENS    
13MA037 07/03/15 14:00 FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL DAVID DOUILLET    
13MA038 07/03/15 14:00 PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE DAVID DOUILLET    
13MA039 07/03/15 15:00 PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL DAVID DOUILLET    
13MA040 07/03/15 15:00 FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE DAVID DOUILLET    
Journée 07
13MA041 14/03/15 14:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB LEO LAGRANGE    
13MA042 14/03/15 14:00 xxxxx FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB      
13MA043 14/03/15 15:00 xxxxx PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB      
13MA044 14/03/15 15:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB LEO LAGRANGE    
13MA045 14/03/15 14:00 SP CLUB BRIARD VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE GEORGES BRASSENS    
13MA046 14/03/15 14:00 COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL GEORGES BRASSENS    
13MA047 14/03/15 15:00 SP CLUB BRIARD MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL GEORGES BRASSENS    
13MA048 14/03/15 15:00 COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE GEORGES BRASSENS    
Journée 08
13MA049 28/03/15 14:00 VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE xxxxx      
13MA050 28/03/15 14:00 MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. DES CAPUCINS    
13MA051 28/03/15 15:00 VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. DES CAPCUCINS    
13MA052 28/03/15 15:00 MELUN VAL DE SEINE VOLLEY-BALL xxxxx      
13MA053 28/03/15 14:00 FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB SP CLUB BRIARD DAVID DOUILLET    
13MA054 28/03/15 14:00 PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL DAVID DOUILLET    
13MA055 28/03/15 15:00 PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB SP CLUB BRIARD DAVID DOUILLET    
13MA056 28/03/15 15:00 FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB COULOMMIERS VOLLEY-BALL DAVID DOUILLET    
×