calendrier Seniors Masculins

 

 
3MC - REGIONALE 3 MASCULINS: POULE C
 ACCUEIL    

 

    Points Jou. Gag. Per. F. 3-0 3-1 3-2 2-3 1-3 0-3 Set.P Set.C Coeff.S Pts.P Pts.C Coeff.P    
1. ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY 17 6 6     1 4 1       18 6 3.000 578 460 1.257  
2. ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 14 7 5 2   4   1   2   17 8 2.125 574 477 1.203  
3. VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 13 6 4 2   1 2 1 2     16 10 1.600 570 528 1.080  
4. UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 10 6 3 3   1 2   1   2 11 11 1.000 478 474 1.008 Site Web
5. JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY 9 6 3 3   1 2     2 1 11 11 1.000 484 497 0.974  
6. C S M CLAMART 2 7 6 2 4   1 1   1 2 1 10 13 0.769 487 523 0.931 Site Web
7. CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 6 6 2 4       2 2 2   12 16 0.750 563 590 0.954 Site Web
8. U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 6 7 2 5   1   1 1 2 2 10 17 0.588 523 611 0.856 Site Web
9. SP CLUB BRIARD 2 6 1 5       1   1 4 4 17 0.235 404 501 0.806  
Journée 01
3MCA001 20/09/14   VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 xxxxx      
3MCA002 20/09/14 20:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY 0 3 9:25, 22:25, 18:25 049:075  
3MCA003 20/09/14 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 0 3 16:25, 23:25, 16:25 055:075  
3MCA004 21/09/14 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 3 1 25:16, 15:25, 25:17, 25:14 090:072  
3MCA005 21/09/14 15:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE C S M CLAMART 2 3 0 25:19, 25:21, 25:13 075:053 BARBIER ALAIN
Journée 02
3MCA006 28/09/14   C S M CLAMART 2 xxxxx      
3MCA007 27/09/14 19:30 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY 1 3 17:25, 17:25, 25:22, 27:29 086:101 BARBIER ALAIN
3MCA008 27/09/14 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL SP CLUB BRIARD 2 3 21:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:20, 8:15 097:103  
3MCA009 28/09/14 15:00 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 3 1 27:25, 25:19, 19:25, 25:14 096:083  
3MCA010 27/09/14 21:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 1 3 18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 23:25 085:098  
Journée 03
3MCA011 04/10/14   xxxxx JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY      
3MCA012 04/10/14 19:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 3 0 25:23, 25:21, 25:14 075:058  
3MCA013 04/10/14 20:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 3 2 15:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:23, 15:11 094:103  
3MCA014 04/10/14 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 0 3 12:25, 11:25, 20:25 043:075  
3MCA015 05/10/14 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY C S M CLAMART 2 3 1 25:13, 25:19, 23:25, 25:19 098:076  
Journée 04
3MCA016 12/10/14   ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY xxxxx      
3MCA017 12/10/14 15:00 C S M CLAMART 2 SP CLUB BRIARD 3 0 26:24, 25:19, 25:18 076:061  
3MCA018 11/10/14 19:30 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 3 2 23:25, 25:15, 24:26, 25:17, 15:7 112:090 BARBIER ALAIN
3MCA019 11/10/14 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 3 2 13:25, 25:19, 25:23, 22:25, 15:6 100:098  
3MCA020 12/10/14 16:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 1 3 18:25, 25:22, 19:25, 21:25 083:097  
Journée 05
3MCA021 18/10/14   xxxxx UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3      
3MCA022 18/10/14 21:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 3 1 25:19, 22:25, 26:24, 25:20 098:088  
3MCA023 18/10/14 20:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 3 1 22:25, 25:17, 25:14, 25:20 097:076  
3MCA024 18/10/14 20:30 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. C S M CLAMART 2 1 3 25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 17:25 084:094  
3MCA025 18/10/14 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY 1 3 30:28, 13:25, 23:25, 20:25 086:103  
Journée 06
3MCA026 01/11/14   SP CLUB BRIARD xxxxx      
3MCA027 02/11/14 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. 3 0 25:14, 25:20, 25:14 075:048  
3MCA028 02/11/14 15:00 C S M CLAMART 2 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 2 3 25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 11:15 098:110  
3MCA029 02/11/14 15:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY 3 0 25:15, 25:21, 25:12 075:048  
3MCA030 01/11/14 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 3 2 25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:11 103:107  
Journée 07
3MCA031 08/11/14   xxxxx CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL      
3MCA032 08/11/14 20:30 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 0 3 20:25, 19:25, 6:25 045:075  
3MCA033 08/11/14 21:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY C S M CLAMART 2 3 1 25:22, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23 095:090  
3MCA034 08/11/14 20:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY 2 3 25:22, 16:25, 26:24, 14:25, 11:15 092:111  
3MCA035 08/11/14 20:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. SP CLUB BRIARD 3 0 25:23, 25:19, 25:14 075:056  
Journée 08
3MCA036 15/11/14   U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. xxxxx      
3MCA037 15/11/14 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 0 3 20:25, 19:25, 6:25  053:076  
3MCA038 16/11/14 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY 3 0 25:17, 25:15, 25:20  075:052  
3MCA039 16/11/14 15:00 C S M CLAMART 2 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 3 0 6:24, 25:23, 25:23  076:070  
3MCA040 16/11/14 17:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 3 0 5:14, 25:21, 25:20  075:055 BARBIER ALAIN
Journée 09
3MCA041 29/11/14   xxxxx ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE      
3MCA042 29/11/14 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL C S M CLAMART 2 PAUL LANGEVIN    
3MCA043 30/11/14 14:00 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY DANIEL FERY    
3MCA044 29/11/14 21:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY SP CLUB BRIARD GABRIEL THIBAULT    
3MCA045 29/11/14 18:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. PIERRE BROSSOLETTE    
Journée 10
3MCR046 06/12/14   xxxxx VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2      
3MCR047 06/12/14 21:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. GABRIEL THIBAULT    
3MCR048 07/12/14 16:00 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 SP CLUB BRIARD DANIEL FERY    
3MCR049 06/12/14 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY PAUL LANGEVIN    
3MCR050 06/12/14 19:00 C S M CLAMART 2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE JARDIN PARISIEN    
Journée 11
3MCR051 13/12/14   xxxxx C S M CLAMART 2      
3MCR052 14/12/14 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE MAKARENKO    
3MCR053 13/12/14 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL GEORGES BRASSENS    
3MCR054 13/12/14 20:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 JEAN GUIMIER    
3MCR055 13/12/14 19:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY PIERRE BROSSOLETTE    
Journée 12
3MCR056 10/01/15   JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY xxxxx      
3MCR057 11/01/15 14:00 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 DANIEL FERY    
3MCR058 10/01/15 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. PAUL LANGEVIN    
3MCR059 10/01/15 19:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE SP CLUB BRIARD COSEC MICHEL FINET    
3MCR060 11/01/15 15:00 C S M CLAMART 2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY JARDIN PARISIEN    
Journée 13
3MCR061 17/01/15   xxxxx ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY      
3MCR062 17/01/15 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD C S M CLAMART 2 GEORGES BRASSENS    
3MCR063 17/01/15 20:30 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE MICHELINE OSTEMEYER    
3MCR064 17/01/15 18:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL PIERRE BROSSOLETTE    
3MCR065 18/01/15 14:00 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY DANIEL FERY    
Journée 14
3MCR066 25/01/15   UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 xxxxx      
3MCR067 24/01/15 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY PAUL LANGEVIN    
3MCR068 24/01/15 19:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 COSEC MICHEL FINET    
3MCR069 25/01/15 15:00 C S M CLAMART 2 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. JARDIN PARISIEN    
3MCR070 25/01/15 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY SP CLUB BRIARD PALAIS DES SPORTS M. THOREZ    
Journée 15
3MCR071 31/01/15   xxxxx SP CLUB BRIARD      
3MCR072 31/01/15 20:30 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY MICHELINE OSTEMEYER    
3MCR073 31/01/15 18:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 C S M CLAMART 2 PIERRE BROSSOLETTE    
3MCR074 31/01/15 21:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE GABRIEL THIBAULT    
3MCR075 01/02/15 14:00 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL DANIEL FERY    
Journée 16
3MCR076 07/02/15   CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL xxxxx      
3MCR077 07/02/15 19:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 COSEC MICHEL FINET    
3MCR078 14/02/15 19:00 C S M CLAMART 2 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY JARDIN PARISIEN    
3MCR079 08/02/15 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 PALAIS DES SPORTS M. THOREZ    
3MCR080 07/02/15 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. GEORGES BRASSENS    
Journée 17
3MCR081 07/03/15   xxxxx U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.      
3MCR082 07/03/15 19:00 VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 SP CLUB BRIARD PIERRE BROSSOLETTE    
3MCR083 07/03/15 21:00 JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY GABRIEL THIBAULT    
3MCR084 08/03/15 14:00 UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 C S M CLAMART 2 DANIEL FERY    
3MCR085 07/03/15 21:00 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE PAUL LANGEVIN    
Journée 18
3MCR086 14/03/15   ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE xxxxx      
3MCR087 15/03/15 15:00 C S M CLAMART 2 CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL JARDIN PARISIEN    
3MCR088 15/03/15 16:00 ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3 PALAIS DES SPORTS M. THOREZ    
3MCR089 14/03/15 20:00 SP CLUB BRIARD JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY GEORGES BRASSENS    
3MCR090 14/03/15 20:00 U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B. VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2 MICHELINE OSTEMEYER    
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 22/02/2015